Gender Pay Gap

First One

Custom Care Limited2025202420232022202120202019
Pay gapLess than 250 employees at snapshot datePay GapLess than 250 employees at snapshot dateLess than 250 employees at snapshot datePay GapPay GapPay Gap
Pay gap between male and female mean03.81-1.6-5.10.4
Pay gap between male and female median01.610.1-3.5-0.8
Bonus gapBonus GapBonus GapBonus GapBonus GapBonus GapBonus GapBonus Gap
Bonus gap mean000
Bonus gap median000
Males receiving a bonus00100
Females receiving a bonus00100
Gender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartilesGender pay split by pay quartiles
Male top quartile03011812
Female top quartile070899288
Male upper middle quartile0131382
Female upper middle quartile087879298
Male lower middle quartile0817148
Female lower middle quartile092838692
Male lower quartile0136911
Female lower quartile087949189